Contact Numbers – Suzuki

Contact Numbers

Contact Details for Suzuki

SuzukiContact Number24571110
24x7 Roadside Assistance96500600
Whatsapp 94760010
Facebook suzuki.oman
Instagram suzukioman

Sales Contact Details

BrandDepartmentBranchType of SaleLandlineMobile Number
SuzukiSalesWattayahRetail2457111099268023
Fleet95207827
Sohar2684037992820122
Nizwa2541308297236724
Salalah2321015196139971
Sur2554173795548386
Ibri9534930298160081

Service Contact Details

BrandAreaBranchLandline
SuzukiMuscatGhubra22080891
Mabella Service99422113
Sohar26845760
Nizwa25437399
Salalah23211028
Sur25541737
Ibri22063945

Parts Contact Details

 AreaBranchLandlineMobile Number
PartsMuscatGhubra22080826/2208086099268023/95570341
Wadi Kabir2483155
Mabella94761716
Mabella Service Parts Counter95349249
Sohar22084307
Nizwa25437207
Salalah22084203
Sur25541797
Ibri2206394594291472

Leave a Reply

loading